您现在的位置:bf88    bf88必发官网下载 > 光官网 > 1×9光官网 > 1X9 1.25G ST 1310nm 10Km 3.3v
1×9光官网

1X9 1.25G ST 1310nm 10Km 3.3v

型号: 6313-421-1-ST


6313-421-1-ST

产品描述 技术参数 应用方案 相关下载 相关产品

  Feature

1×9 package with ST connector

1310nm FP Laser and PIN photodetector

10Km transmission with SMF

+3.3V single power supply

LVPECL compatible data input/output interface 

Low EMI and excellent ESD protection

laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant

Compatible with RoHS

 

 Application

 

Ethernet

Telecom

 

 

 Mechanical Dimensions

标签:   1×9光官网

 Performance specifications

Absolute Maximum Ratings

Parameter

Symbol

Minimum

Maximum

Units

Storage Temperature

Tst

-40

+85

°C

Operating Temperature

Top

0

+70

°C

Supply Voltage

Vcc

0

+3.3

 V

Input voltage

Vin

GND

Vcc

 

Lead Soldering

Temperature & Time

240/10

°C/s

Operation Environment

 

Parameter

Symbol

Minimum

Maximum

Units

Supply Voltage

Vcc

3.15

3.45

V

Ambient

operating Temperature

Top

0

+70

°C

Operating Relative Humidity

-

5

95

%

 

有关详细信息,请在“相关下载”中查看数据表

bf88必发官网下载
服务与支持
官网方案
新闻中心
关于bf88
联系bf88

深圳市宝安区石岩街道石龙社区森海诺科创大厦11-12楼

+86-0755-26641737 服务热线:0755-26431431

sales@njfeiao.com


bf88必发
扫描关注
微信公众平台

  • 友情链接: